Schedule Indiana youth basketball tournaments boys girls

Filters

Search by date:
Location:
Teams:
My teams
Team name:
 - 
Radius: 0 miles
Date arrow_drop_down Team name arrow_drop_down Division arrow_drop_down Game times Venue arrow_drop_down
Jul 20 Central Illinois Panthers 9-10th/16U 9-10th/16U Girls
12:35 PM ET , 2:25 PM ET
Jul 20 CRC Wildcats 5-6th/12U 6th Girls
11:40 AM ET , 1:30 PM ET , 3:20 PM ET
Jul 21 Harrison County Elite 11th/17U 10th Boys
2:00 PM ET , Bracket
Jul 20 Legacy Force Select 10th Reed 10th/16U 9-10th/16U Girls
2:25 PM ET
Jul 20 Legacy Force Select 7th JB 7th/13U 8-9th/15U Girls
1:30 PM ET , 2:25 PM ET
Jul 20 Legacy Force Select 9th/10th Thomas 9-10th/16U 9-10th/16U Girls
12:35 PM ET
Jul 20 Legacy Force Select Garrett / Jones 6th/12U 6th Girls
11:40 AM ET , 3:20 PM ET
Jul 21 Legacy Force Select Graupner 3-4th/10U 4th Girls
1:00 PM ET , 3:00 PM ET
Jul 21 Legacy Force Select Nixon 3-4th/10U 4th Girls
3:00 PM ET , 4:00 PM ET
Jul 20 Legacy Force Select Price 5th/11U 6th Girls
3:20 PM ET
Jul 20 Legacy Force Select Schukraft 8th/14U 8-9th/15U Girls
12:35 PM ET , 2:25 PM ET
Jul 21 Legacy Force Select Smith 3-4th/10U 4th Girls
1:00 PM ET , 4:00 PM ET
Jul 20 Legacy Force Select Smith 7th/13U 6th Girls
1:30 PM ET , 3:20 PM ET
Jul 20 Legacy Ice Attack 10U 4th/10U 4th/5th Boys
11:40 AM ET , 12:35 PM ET
Jul 20 Legacy Ice Attack 11U 5th/11U 4th/5th Boys
10:45 AM ET , 11:40 AM ET
Jul 21 Legacy Ice Attack 12U 6th/12U 6th Boys
12:00 PM ET , 3:00 PM ET
Jul 20 Legacy Ice Attack 12U 6th/12U 7th Boys
8:00 AM ET , 9:50 AM ET
Jul 21 Legacy Ice Attack 13U 7th/13U 7-8th/14U Boys
12:00 PM ET , Bracket
Jul 20 Legacy Ice Attack 16U 10th/16U 10th Boys
8:55 AM ET , Bracket
Jul 21 Legacy Ice Attack 9U 3rd/9U 3rd Boys
12:00 PM ET , 1:00 PM ET
Jul 20 Legacy Ice Attack 9U 3rd/9U 3rd Boys
1:30 PM ET , 2:25 PM ET
Jul 21 Legacy Ice Boost 15U 9th/15U 9th Boys
3:00 PM ET , Bracket
Jul 20 Legacy Ice Boost 15U 9th/15U 9th Boys
8:00 AM ET , Bracket
Jul 20 Legacy Ice Charge 14U 8th/14U 8th Boys
1:30 PM ET , 3:20 PM ET
Jul 21 Legacy Ice Charge 14U 8th/14U 7-8th/14U Boys
12:00 PM ET , Bracket
Jul 20 Legacy Ice Charge 15U 9th/15U 9th Boys
8:00 AM ET , Bracket
Jul 21 Legacy Ice Elite 14U 8th/14U 9th Boys
3:00 PM ET , Bracket
Jul 20 Legacy Ice Gold 12U 6th/12U 6th Boys
10:45 AM ET , 11:40 AM ET
Jul 21 Legacy Ice Gold 13U 7th/13U 7-8th/14U Boys
12:00 PM ET , Bracket
Jul 21 Legacy Ice Gold 14U 8th/14U 10th Boys
2:00 PM ET , Bracket
Jul 21 Legacy Ice Gold 16U 10th/16U 10th Boys
2:00 PM ET , Bracket
Jul 20 Legacy Ice Gold 16U 10th/16U 10th Boys
8:55 AM ET , Bracket
Jul 20 Legacy Ice Silver 12U 6th/12U 6th Boys
9:50 AM ET , 11:40 AM ET
Jul 20 Legacy Ice Silver 13U 7th/13U 7th Boys
8:55 AM ET , 9:50 AM ET
Jul 20 Legacy Ice Silver 14U 8th/14U 8th Boys
2:25 PM ET , 3:20 PM ET
Jul 21 Legacy Ice Silver 15U 9th/15U 9th Boys
3:00 PM ET , Bracket
Jul 20 Legacy Ice Silver 15U 9th/15U 9th Boys
8:00 AM ET , Bracket
Jul 21 Legacy Ice Silver 16U 10th/16U 10th Boys
2:00 PM ET , Bracket
Jul 20 Legacy Ice Silver 16U 10th/16U 10th Boys
8:55 AM ET , Bracket
Jul 20 Legacy Ice Takeover 10U 4th/10U 4th/5th Boys
10:45 AM ET , 12:35 PM ET
Jul 20 Legacy Ice Takeover 11U 5th/11U 6th Boys
10:45 AM ET , 12:35 PM ET
Jul 21 Legacy Ice Takeover 12U 6th/12U 6th Boys
12:00 PM ET , 2:00 PM ET
Jul 20 Legacy Ice Takeover 12U 6th/12U 6th Boys
9:50 AM ET , 11:40 AM ET
Jul 20 Legacy Ice Takeover 13U 7th/13U 7th Boys
8:00 AM ET , 8:55 AM ET
Jul 21 Legacy Ice Takeover 13U 7th/13U 7-8th/14U Boys
12:00 PM ET , Bracket
Jul 20 Legacy Ice Takeover 14U 8th/14U 8th Boys
1:30 PM ET , 2:25 PM ET
Jul 20 Legacy Ice Takeover 17U 11th/17U 10th Boys
8:55 AM ET , Bracket
Jul 21 Legacy Ice Takeover 9U 3rd/9U 3rd Boys
1:00 PM ET , 2:00 PM ET
Jul 20 Legacy Ice Takeover 9U 3rd/9U 3rd Boys
2:25 PM ET , 3:20 PM ET
Jul 21 Legacy Ice White 15U 9th/15U 9th Boys
3:00 PM ET , Bracket
Jul 20 Legacy Ice White 15U 9th/15U 9th Boys
8:00 AM ET , Bracket
Jul 20 Midwest Express 8-9th/15U 8-9th/15U Girls
12:35 PM ET , 1:30 PM ET
Jul 21 Second Baptist Saints 6th/12U 6th Boys
2:00 PM ET , 3:00 PM ET
Jul 20 Second Baptist Saints 6th/12U 6th Boys
11:40 AM ET , 12:35 PM ET
Jul 21 Trained To Go 2-3rd/9U 3rd Boys
12:00 PM ET , 2:00 PM ET
Jul 20 Trained To Go 2-3rd/9U 3rd Boys
1:30 PM ET , 3:20 PM ET

See no events? Please check filter settings to see more events on this page.